Saison 2010-2011
Saison 2011-2012
Saison 2012-2013
Saison 2013-2014
Saison 2014-2015
Saison 2015-2016
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019

Classement Général




FRANCK
MACHIN





FULLGAZ

MACHIN


FRANCK


1er
2ème

FULLGAZ



3ème
PositionPilotesCalmetteJulieTonelliPrestigeKarting SerignanGKLSerreCheBKLMonteuxEspaceLoisirsActuaBonus
Poids
Total
1MACHIN426951776919595177770591
2FRANCK706760525632655149700572
3FULLGAZ6560276153616064496506
4TANANA383643436266303050447449
5ADRIANO604070415811472041490437
6NEGATON5337332743453244374921421
7DARKCRAYON4932304835624148203121417
8PEWI4735391731333316274721346
9DIAPASON2131314627322132182649334
10DBKBLK28201616307313132450256
11ALEXIS2637394657413249
12SORENBLUE49312262288817210246
13VIVI277358480206
14SANDRO7765560198
15GUS2011142521196102135182
16CLO4124951350160
17ROBERSKI4845533149
18LAURENT191823144728149
19LéO121220281622255140
20ALEXIA5040400130
21MORIN1814101412271835130
22JOHN6035095
23RICO17191959473
24JOUEUR_FACILE1835154
25FLORIAN1724041
26JEAN-FRANCK629035
27KARTANIM23023
28REMY10010

 
 

Connexion

Nos Partenaires

Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière