Saison 2010-2011
Saison 2011-2012
Saison 2012-2013
Saison 2013-2014
Saison 2014-2015
Saison 2015-2016
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019

Classement Général




TITI
FRANCK





ASTRUC34

FRANCK


TITI


1er
2ème

ASTRUC34



3ème
PositionPilotesCalmettempKGKLTretsPrestigeKartingSudKartingBKLKartixARSKartixBonus
Poids
Total
1FRANCK497244655141766646540564
2TITI655974577237613638520551
3ASTRUC34352463313147382242670400
4ALEXIA3327514017265672530375
5DJEDJE3635453829445056240357
6FITZ2453394224291434150274
7DIAPASON169312119212419182150249
8FULLGAZ6828773176
9COMPADRE511251619132324350171
10BUZZZ4248330123
11ALEXIS2731533114
12CIGALOU1272615131166570108
13AL3421251728091
14PHIL292925083
15NINOUS252232079
16BIP-BIP2621112189060
17PHENICKS08358058
18PITCHOUNE0015119001112058
19FLOUTTE16109813056
20LULU141226052
21MAG01710128047
22FREDERIC2420044
23NABIL42011035
24OLIVIER30030
25DAVIDMONACO1711028
26SAM17420023
27TAXI300170202000021
28TOTOCHE013130013
29MARSAPAR13509
30RIBELLU303
31FRED0303
32COCCY0000

 
 

Connexion

Nos Partenaires

Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière