Saison 2010-2011
Saison 2011-2012
Saison 2012-2013
Saison 2013-2014
Saison 2014-2015
Saison 2015-2016
Saison 2016-2017
Saison 2017-2018
Saison 2018-2019

Classement Général




MACHIN
FULLGAZ





FRANCK

FULLGAZ


MACHIN


1er
2ème

FRANCK



3ème
PositionPilotesSudKartingEspaceLoisirsmpKMonteuxSerreCheGKLTretsJulieTonelliCalmetteActuaBonus
Poids
Total
1FULLGAZ664656274478613766610542
2MACHIN776516752724576363530520
3FRANCK45426553956636542600500
4ALEXIS403928253012202735316293
5NEGATON21339181727926172618221
6ADRIANO181818302115143121300216
7CHRIS396140193610205
8TANANA343131662811282197
9PEWI202215246112016142018186
10MICKA214116160192730140184
11DIAPASON413264311651821842179
12BUZZZ2335584130133
13FIX13153533256114
14CHRISTIAN373522163113
15DJEDJE23631430112
16BRZ3142371821591
17VIVI152744086
18TONY6316079
19DARKCRAYON161910901561278
20SORENBLUE14191142020713072
21LAURENT09033002870
22GUS01000000052540
23JOUEUR_FACILE17119340
24ROBERSKI2019039
25SHARK28129
26LéO0000081220
27JEANMATTHIEU0152118
28ROMAIN19856017
29CIGALOU235
30XEDOS000
31DIABOLO0000

 
 

Connexion

Nos Partenaires

Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière
Bannière